Past Services

Service Service Details

Giuseppe Bellia

St Thomas Catholic Church,
Willoughby NSW

Date: Tuesday 12-11-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Antonio Maiorana

St Peter Chanel Catholic Church,
Hunters Hill NSW

Date: Sunday 10-11-2019
Time: 9:00 am

Domenico Trani

St Thomas Catholic Church,
Willoughby NSW

Date: Friday 08-11-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Teresa Anna Restifa

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Thursday 31-10-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Salvatore Como

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Tuesday 29-10-2019
Time: 7:30 pm

Mimi (Michaelangelo) Lombardo

St Anthony’s Catholic Church,
Marsfield NSW

Date: Thursday 10-10-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Virginia Calacoci

St Marys Immaculate Catholic Church,
Manly NSW

Date: Monday 23-09-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Nicola Trimboli

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Enfield,
Enfield NSW

Date: Monday 16-09-2019
Time: 7:00 am

Francesco Agostino

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Tuesday 10-09-2019
Time: 7:30 pm

Melina Bietola

Holy Spirit Catholic Church,
North Ryde NSW

Date: Monday 09-09-2019
Time: 7:30 pm

Alberico Mollica

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Thursday 05-09-2019
Time: 7:30 pm

Maria Bartorilla

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Enfield,
Enfield NSW

Date: Thursday 05-09-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Maria Buda

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Church,
Kingsgrove NSW

Date: Friday 30-08-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

John Merlino

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Thursday 29-08-2019
Time: 7:30 pm

Vincenzo Spagnolo

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Wednesday 28-08-2019
Time: 6:00 pm

Giovanni Mangogna

Chapel at Scalabrini Village,
Drummoyne NSW

Date: Sunday 25-08-2019
Time: 9:30 am

Maria Aiossa

St Madeleine’s Sophie Barat Parish,
Kenthurst NSW

Date: Wednesday 21-08-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Pietro ( Peter) Papandrea

St Anthony’s Catholic Church,
Marsfield NSW

Date: Friday 02-08-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Ivan Carlo Portelli

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Wednesday 31-07-2019
Time: 7:30 pm

Carmine Barone

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Sunday 21-07-2019
Time: 11:00 am

Santina (Tina) Macaluso

St Mark’s Catholic Church,
Drummoyne NSW

Date: Saturday 06-07-2019
Time: 11:30 am

Maria Caterina Pupo

St Therese Catholic Church,
Denistone NSW

Date: Friday 07-06-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Franco Pelle

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Monday 03-06-2019
Time: 6:30 pm

Maria Filomena Galluccio

Our Lady of Victories Catholic Church,
Horsley Park NSW

Date: Saturday 25-05-2019
Time: 5:30 pm

Giuseppina (Pina) Filocamo

Chapel at Scalabrini Village,
Drummoyne NSW

Date: Saturday 18-05-2019
Time: 4:00 pm

Pietro Moretti

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Thursday 09-05-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Domenica Moretti

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Thursday 09-05-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Anna Maria Berardinelli

Our Lady of Victories Catholic Church,
Horsley Park NSW

Date: Friday 26-04-2019
Time: 7:30 pm

Rosina Fuda

Corpus Christi Catholic Church,
St Ives NSW

Date: Sunday 14-04-2019
Time: 6:00 pm

Maria Rosa Calvi

St Marys Immaculate Catholic Church,
Manly NSW

Date: Tuesday 09-04-2019
Time: 6:00 pm

Giuseppina Zappia

St Peter Chanel Catholic Church,
Hunters Hill NSW

Date: Saturday 06-04-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Caterina Moio

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Church,
Mount Pritchard NSW

Date: Thursday 28-03-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Vincenzo Galluccio

Our Lady of Victories Catholic Church,
Horsley Park NSW

Date: Saturday 16-03-2019
Time: 6:00 pm

Mary Restuccia

St Columba’s Parish,
Leichhardt North NSW

Date: Thursday 14-03-2019
Time: 7:30 pm

Italia Napoli

St Paul of the Cross Catholic Church,
Dulwich Hill NSW

Date: Tuesday 05-03-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Orazio Coco

Holy Spirit Catholic Church,
North Ryde NSW

Date: Tuesday 19-02-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Cesare Dentice

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Monday 18-02-2019
Time: 7:30 pm

Salvatore (Sam) Ragusa

Our Lady of the Way Catholic Church,
Sylvania NSW

Date: Sunday 17-02-2019
Time: 9:15 am

Giuseppe Idotta

St Ambrose Catholic Church,
Concord West NSW

Date: Saturday 16-02-2019
Time: 5:00 pm

Lorenzo Macolino

Holy Innocents Catholic Church,
Croydon NSW

Date: Monday 11-02-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Anthony Scala

St Thomas Catholic Church,
Willoughby NSW

Date: Friday 18-01-2019
Time: 7:30 pm

Maria Maritato

Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Church,
Gladesville NSW

Date: Tuesday 15-01-2019
Time: 7:00 pm

Ottavio Oliveri

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Enfield,
Enfield NSW

Date: Saturday 22-12-2018
Time: 7:00 pm

Vincenzo Caridi

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Tuesday 18-12-2018
Time: 7:30 pm

Carmelo (Carlo) Calandra

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Enfield,
Enfield NSW

Date: Saturday 08-12-2018
Time: 7:00 pm

Teresa Anna Restifa

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Friday 30-11-2018
Time: 7:00 pm

George Natale Papallo

Our Lady of the Angels,
Kellyville NSW

Date: Friday 23-11-2018
Time: 7:30 pm