Past Services

Service Service Details
Michelina Monzo

Michelina Monzo

Mausoleum of the Resurrection Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 16-02-2024
Time: 11:00 am
Marisa Mafalda Buzzai

Marisa Mafalda Buzzai

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Wednesday 14-02-2024
Time: 2:00 pm
Giuseppe Pizzata

Giuseppe Pizzata

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Catholic Church,
Randwick NSW

Date: Tuesday 13-02-2024
Time: 10:00 am
Rino Luigi Santi

Rino Luigi Santi

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Monday 12-02-2024
Time: 11:00 am
Amelia Amata

Amelia Amata

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Thursday 08-02-2024
Time: 10:00 am
Antonio Pennisi

Antonio Pennisi

St Anthony of Padua Parish,
Clovelly NSW

Date: Tuesday 06-02-2024
Time: 11:00 am
Paola Mazzullo

Paola Mazzullo

Christ the King Catholic Church,
North Rocks

Date: Wednesday 31-01-2024
Time: 11:00 am
Nunziata "Nancy" Gatto

Nunziata "Nancy" Gatto

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Wednesday 24-01-2024
Time: 10:00 am
Marino De Marinis

Marino De Marinis

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 19-01-2024
Time: 9:30 am
Antonella Galea

Antonella Galea

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Moorebank,
Chipping Norton NSW

Date: Thursday 18-01-2024
Time: 11:00 am
Michele Guerrera

Michele Guerrera

St Thomas Catholic Church,
Willoughby NSW

Date: Wednesday 17-01-2024
Time: 11:00 am
Nunziata Meduri

Nunziata Meduri

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Tuesday 16-01-2024
Time: 10:30 am
Norman Merlino

Norman Merlino

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Monday 15-01-2024
Time: 10:30 am
Calogera Lorello

Calogera Lorello

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Enfield,
Enfield NSW

Date: Friday 12-01-2024
Time: 10:30 am
Marietta Scariot

Marietta Scariot

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Friday 29-12-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Maria Stoppino

Maria Stoppino

St Michael’s Catholic Church,
Hurstville NSW

Date: Thursday 28-12-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Antonio Rizzo

Antonio Rizzo

Mary Immaculate Church,
Waverley NSW

Date: Friday 22-12-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Caterina Cassaniti

Caterina Cassaniti

St Mary’s Catholic Church,
Concord NSW

Date: Friday 22-12-2023
Time: 9:30 am
Francesco Di Leva

Francesco Di Leva

Mary Mother of Mercy Chapel at Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Thursday 21-12-2023
Time: 3:30 pm
Giuseppe Salvatore Tassone

Giuseppe Salvatore Tassone

St Thomas Catholic Church,
Willoughby NSW

Date: Thursday 21-12-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Wanda Salemi

Wanda Salemi

Our Lady of Victories Catholic Church,
Horsley Park NSW

Date: Wednesday 20-12-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Michael John Capozzi

Michael John Capozzi

St Thomas Catholic Church,
Willoughby NSW

Date: Tuesday 19-12-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Gaetano Cenere

Gaetano Cenere

Holy Innocents Catholic Church,
Croydon NSW

Date: Thursday 14-12-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Giovanna Spataro

Giovanna Spataro

St Brigid’s Catholic Church,
Marrickville NSW

Date: Wednesday 13-12-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Cosimo Blanda

Cosimo Blanda

St Paul of the Cross Catholic Church,
Dulwich Hill NSW

Date: Tuesday 12-12-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Aurelia Simonetti

Aurelia Simonetti

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Monday 11-12-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Velia Fierro

Velia Fierro

St Brigid’s Catholic Parish,
Coogee NSW

Date: Thursday 07-12-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Domenico Loconte

Domenico Loconte

Mausoleum of the Resurrection Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Wednesday 06-12-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Margaret Bet

Margaret Bet

St Francis Xavier Catholic Church,
Arncliffe NSW

Date: Tuesday 28-11-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Salvatore "Sam" Marando

Salvatore "Sam" Marando

St Anthony’s Catholic Church,
Marsfield NSW

Date: Thursday 23-11-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Emilia Castro

Emilia Castro

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Thursday 16-11-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Ruth Ryan

Ruth Ryan

East Chapel Rookwood Memorial Gardens,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Tuesday 14-11-2023
Time: 10:15 am
Salvatore (Sam) Pergola

Salvatore (Sam) Pergola

St Brigid’s Catholic Church,
Marrickville NSW

Date: Monday 13-11-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Rita De Palo

Rita De Palo

Holy Spirit Catholic Church,
North Ryde NSW

Date: Friday 10-11-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Peter John Genovese

Peter John Genovese

St Nicholas of Myra Catholic Church,
Penrith NSW

Date: Thursday 09-11-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Lucrezia Cecere

Lucrezia Cecere

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Tuesday 07-11-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Elena Fiori

Elena Fiori

St John the Baptist Catholic Church,
Freshwater NSW

Date: Friday 03-11-2023
Time: 11:30 am
Antonio Nesci

Antonio Nesci

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Monday 30-10-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Isabella Ciccollitto

Isabella Ciccollitto

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Friday 27-10-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Leopoldo Petraglia

Leopoldo Petraglia

Holy Name Parish,
Wahroonga NSW

Date: Thursday 26-10-2023
Time: 11:30 am
Maria José De Freitas

Maria José De Freitas

Palm Chapel – Macquarie Park Cemetery,
North Ryde

Date: Wednesday 25-10-2023
Time: 10:15 am
Lina Marzini

Lina Marzini

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Enfield,
Enfield NSW

Date: Tuesday 24-10-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Paolo "Paul" Meduro

Paolo "Paul" Meduro

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Thursday 19-10-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Teresa Grieco

Teresa Grieco

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Tuesday 10-10-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Giuseppa Arena

Giuseppa Arena

Holy Spirit Catholic Church,
North Ryde NSW

Date: Friday 06-10-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Concetta Ripepi

Concetta Ripepi

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Church,
Mount Pritchard NSW

Date: Thursday 05-10-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Andrea Margiotta

Andrea Margiotta

Chapel of the Resurrection, Andrew Valerio & Sons,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Wednesday 04-10-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Adriano Roberto Camatta

Adriano Roberto Camatta

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Tuesday 03-10-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Camillo Giovanni Santone

Camillo Giovanni Santone

Our Lady of Dolours Catholic Church,
Chatswood NSW

Date: Friday 29-09-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Luigi Casale

Luigi Casale

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Church,
Mount Pritchard NSW

Date: Tuesday 26-09-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Guiseppina "Josephine" Vumbaca

Guiseppina "Josephine" Vumbaca

Our Lady of Good Counsel,
Forestville NSW

Date: Monday 25-09-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Phillip Gagliano

Phillip Gagliano

Holy Spirit Catholic Church,
North Ryde NSW

Date: Friday 22-09-2023
Time: 1:30 pm
Norman Arena

Norman Arena

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Church,
Kingsgrove NSW

Date: Friday 22-09-2023
Time: 9:30 am
Giuseppe Serio

Giuseppe Serio

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Thursday 21-09-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Immacolata Cappiello

Immacolata Cappiello

St Mark’s Catholic Church,
Drummoyne NSW

Date: Wednesday 20-09-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Francesco Giannasca

Francesco Giannasca

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Tuesday 19-09-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Lorenzo Bocconi

Lorenzo Bocconi

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Friday 15-09-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Placido Veneziano

Placido Veneziano

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Tuesday 12-09-2023
Time: 11:00 am
David John Tatham

David John Tatham

Camellia Chapel – Macqaurie Park Crematorium,
Macquarie Park NSW

Date: Thursday 07-09-2023
Time: 2:30 pm
Giovanni Cerasani

Giovanni Cerasani

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Enfield,
Enfield NSW

Date: Thursday 07-09-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Pasquale Albanese

Pasquale Albanese

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Church,
Mount Pritchard NSW

Date: Wednesday 06-09-2023
Time: 11:30 am
Giovanna Andriano

Giovanna Andriano

St Mary’s Catholic Church,
Concord NSW

Date: Tuesday 05-09-2023
Time: 9:30 am
Lynne Albace

Lynne Albace

St John Apostle and Evangelist,
Narraweena NSW

Date: Monday 04-09-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Giuseppina Lo Surdo

Giuseppina Lo Surdo

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 01-09-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Charlie Farrugia

Charlie Farrugia

Our Lady Star of the Sea Catholic Church,
Miranda NSW

Date: Thursday 31-08-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Silvio "Jack" Pellarin

Silvio "Jack" Pellarin

St Anthony’s Catholic Church,
Marsfield NSW

Date: Wednesday 30-08-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Nicholas Kammoun

Nicholas Kammoun

St Nicholas Antiochian Orthodox Church,
Punchbowl NSW

Date: Wednesday 30-08-2023
Time: 12:00 pm
Salvatore "Sam" Dolores

Salvatore "Sam" Dolores

St Madeleine’s Sophie Barat Parish,
Kenthurst NSW

Date: Monday 28-08-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Nicholas Joseph Papallo OAM

Nicholas Joseph Papallo OAM

Our Lady of Dolours Catholic Church,
Chatswood NSW

Date: Friday 25-08-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Lupo Romano

Lupo Romano

Holy Family Catholic Church,
Maroubra NSW

Date: Thursday 24-08-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Grazia Annecchini

Grazia Annecchini

St Bernadette’s Catholic Church,
Dundas Valley NSW

Date: Wednesday 23-08-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Giuseppe Trovato

Giuseppe Trovato

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Tuesday 22-08-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Angela Gulisano

Angela Gulisano

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Enfield,
Enfield NSW

Date: Friday 18-08-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Nicolo Colonna

Nicolo Colonna

St Joseph’s Catholic Church,
Enfield NSW

Date: Wednesday 16-08-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Sebastiano Italiano

Sebastiano Italiano

St Patrick’s Catholic Church,
Asquith NSW

Date: Monday 14-08-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Giuseppe Sciacchitano

Giuseppe Sciacchitano

Sacred Heart Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 11-08-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Santina Gravina

Santina Gravina

Palm Chapel – Macquarie Park Cemetery,
North Ryde

Date: Thursday 10-08-2023
Time: 2:15 pm
Agata Falanga

Agata Falanga

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Thursday 10-08-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Teresa Giannasca

Teresa Giannasca

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Wednesday 09-08-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Bartolo "Bob" Picone

Bartolo "Bob" Picone

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Tuesday 08-08-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Antonia Messina

Antonia Messina

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Tuesday 08-08-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Giovanni Caruso

Giovanni Caruso

Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Church,
Kellyville NSW

Date: Monday 07-08-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Lucia Cappello

Lucia Cappello

St Thomas Catholic Church,
Willoughby NSW

Date: Friday 04-08-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Sarafina Zofrea

Sarafina Zofrea

Sacred Heart Catholic Church,
Mona Vale NSW

Date: Thursday 03-08-2023
Time: 11:30 am
Dean Mascarello

Dean Mascarello

St Mary’s Catholic Church,
Concord NSW

Date: Wednesday 02-08-2023
Time: 9:30 am
Maria Concetta Vaccarella

Maria Concetta Vaccarella

St Madeleine’s Sophie Barat Parish,
Kenthurst NSW

Date: Tuesday 01-08-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Caterina Clelia Pedavoli

Caterina Clelia Pedavoli

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt

Date: Monday 31-07-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Salvatore Catania

Salvatore Catania

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Saturday 29-07-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Flora Autore

Flora Autore

St Francis of Assisi Catholic Church,
Paddington NSW

Date: Friday 28-07-2023
Time: 1:30 pm
Sebastiano Montalto

Sebastiano Montalto

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Wednesday 26-07-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Giuseppe Monardo

Giuseppe Monardo

St Anthony’s Catholic Church,
Marsfield NSW

Date: Tuesday 25-07-2023
Time: 1:30 pm
Umberto Cincotta

Umberto Cincotta

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Monday 24-07-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Elvira Grego

Elvira Grego

Mausoleum of the Resurrection Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 21-07-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Giovanni Menniti

Giovanni Menniti

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Thursday 20-07-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Juan Vargas

Juan Vargas

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Friday 14-07-2023
Time: 12:00 pm

Jose Gonzalez

Mary Mother of Mercy Chapel at Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Thursday 13-07-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Anna Cimino

Anna Cimino

Chapel of the Resurrection, Andrew Valerio & Sons,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Thursday 13-07-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Shirley Lavinia Ruth Bellwood

Shirley Lavinia Ruth Bellwood

Chapel of the Resurrection, Andrew Valerio & Sons,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Wednesday 12-07-2023
Time: 2:30 pm
Jamil Eid Natour

Jamil Eid Natour

Sts Michael and Gabriel Antiochian Orthodox Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Wednesday 12-07-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Lisa Jennifer Amadio

Lisa Jennifer Amadio

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Tuesday 11-07-2023
Time: 2:00 pm
Giuseppe Ragusa

Giuseppe Ragusa

St Francis Xavier Catholic Church,
Ashbury NSW

Date: Tuesday 11-07-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Elena Guerrera

Elena Guerrera

Our Lady of Dolours Catholic Church,
Chatswood NSW

Date: Monday 10-07-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Fiorella Amarino

Fiorella Amarino

St Mark’s Catholic Church,
Drummoyne NSW

Date: Saturday 08-07-2023
Time: 9:30 am
Agatino Miuccio

Agatino Miuccio

St Brigid’s Catholic Church,
Marrickville NSW

Date: Saturday 08-07-2023
Time: 9:30 am
Maria Mifsud-Ellul

Maria Mifsud-Ellul

Holy Spirit Catholic Church,
North Ryde NSW

Date: Friday 07-07-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Frank Talotta

Frank Talotta

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Thursday 06-07-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Antonina Musico

Antonina Musico

St Martha’s Catholic Church,
Strathfield NSW

Date: Wednesday 05-07-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Elvira Alterio

Elvira Alterio

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Tuesday 04-07-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Livia Falgiatori

Livia Falgiatori

St Patrick’s Catholic Church,
Mortlake NSW

Date: Monday 03-07-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Franca Capizzi

Franca Capizzi

St Bernadette Catholic Church,
Castle Hill NSW

Date: Friday 30-06-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Carmelo Torretta

Carmelo Torretta

Chapel of the Resurrection, Andrew Valerio & Sons,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Wednesday 28-06-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Kirsty Ann Santoro

Kirsty Ann Santoro

Mary Mother of Mercy Chapel at Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Tuesday 27-06-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Salvatore Mesiti

Salvatore Mesiti

St Anthony’s Catholic Church,
Marsfield NSW

Date: Tuesday 27-06-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Carole Anne McDonell

Carole Anne McDonell

St Augustine’s Catholic Church,
Balmain NSW

Date: Tuesday 27-06-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Gaetano Natoli

Gaetano Natoli

Our Lady of Sacred Heart,
Randwick NSW

Date: Monday 26-06-2023
Time: 11:30 am
Esterina Lentini

Esterina Lentini

Our Lady of the Rosary,
Fairfield NSW

Date: Monday 26-06-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Giovanni "John" Anthony Pacetta

Giovanni "John" Anthony Pacetta

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Friday 23-06-2023
Time: 12:00 pm
Maria Palmenta

Maria Palmenta

St Patrick’s Catholic Church,
Mortlake NSW

Date: Friday 23-06-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Antonio Bettiol

Antonio Bettiol

St Mary’s Catholic Church,
Concord NSW

Date: Thursday 22-06-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Michele Faga

Michele Faga

St Benedict’s Catholic Church,
Smithfield NSW

Date: Wednesday 21-06-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Anthony Mustaca OAM

Anthony Mustaca OAM

Our Lady of Dolours Catholic Church,
Chatswood NSW

Date: Tuesday 20-06-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Bruno Brescia

Bruno Brescia

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Monday 19-06-2023
Time: 1:30 pm
Vincenzo Zaccheo

Vincenzo Zaccheo

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Monday 19-06-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Giuseppe Scibilia

Giuseppe Scibilia

Mausoleum of the Resurrection Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Monday 19-06-2023
Time: 9:30 am
Piero Maestri

Piero Maestri

Magnolia Chapel – Macquarie Park Cemetery & Crematorium,
North Ryde NSW

Date: Friday 16-06-2023
Time: 2:00 pm
Flora Iunius

Flora Iunius

St Mary’s Catholic Church,
Concord NSW

Date: Friday 16-06-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Gordan Alister Fernando

Gordan Alister Fernando

The Good Shepherd Parish,
Plumpton NSW

Date: Thursday 15-06-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Giuseppe Andreacchio

Giuseppe Andreacchio

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt

Date: Wednesday 14-06-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Joanne Francis Travaglia

Joanne Francis Travaglia

Chapel of the Sacred Heart,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Tuesday 13-06-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Carmelo Sanfilippo

Carmelo Sanfilippo

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt

Date: Friday 09-06-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Antonio Carrozza

Antonio Carrozza

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Friday 09-06-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Cosimo Cicino

Cosimo Cicino

St Anthony’s Catholic Church,
Marsfield NSW

Date: Thursday 08-06-2023
Time: 1:30 pm
Carmela Micalizzi

Carmela Micalizzi

St Thomas More Catholic Church,
Brighton Le Sands NSW

Date: Thursday 08-06-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Anne Marie Lock

Anne Marie Lock

St Leonard’s Catholic Church,
Naremburn NSW

Date: Wednesday 07-06-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Pasqualina Lo Surdo

Pasqualina Lo Surdo

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt

Date: Tuesday 06-06-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Rosa Gagliano

Rosa Gagliano

Mausoleum of the Resurrection Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 02-06-2023
Time: 2:00 pm
Elena Zanardo in Karatzis

Elena Zanardo in Karatzis

St Mark’s Catholic Church,
Drummoyne NSW

Date: Friday 02-06-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Maria Catena Aliberto

Maria Catena Aliberto

Holy Innocents Catholic Church,
Croydon NSW

Date: Tuesday 30-05-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Santo D'Arrigo

Santo D'Arrigo

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Monday 29-05-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Eugene Arena

Eugene Arena

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt

Date: Monday 29-05-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Vanes Asmarian

Vanes Asmarian

Armenian Apostolic Church of Holy Resurrection,
Chatswood NSW

Date: Friday 26-05-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Giuseppe Rositano

Giuseppe Rositano

Our Lady of Victories Catholic Church,
Horsley Park NSW

Date: Thursday 25-05-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Anna Maria Parisi

Anna Maria Parisi

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Thursday 25-05-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Salvatore Salerno

Salvatore Salerno

Holy Name Parish,
Wahroonga NSW

Date: Wednesday 24-05-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Samuele Giordano

Samuele Giordano

Holy Innocents Catholic Church,
Croydon NSW

Date: Wednesday 24-05-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Alfio Cavallaro

Alfio Cavallaro

Holy Innocents Catholic Church,
Croydon NSW

Date: Tuesday 23-05-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Cesare Maresso

Cesare Maresso

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Tuesday 23-05-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Pius Kiss

Pius Kiss

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Monday 22-05-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Antonietta Errico

Antonietta Errico

St Thomas Catholic Church,
Willoughby NSW

Date: Thursday 18-05-2023
Time: 10:30 am
John Giunta

John Giunta

Palm Chapel – Macquarie Park Cemetery,
North Ryde

Date: Wednesday 17-05-2023
Time: 1:15 pm
Rosa Grasso

Rosa Grasso

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Tuesday 16-05-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Maria Meola

Maria Meola

St Thomas More Catholic Church,
Brighton Le Sands NSW

Date: Friday 12-05-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Nicolo Alcamese

Nicolo Alcamese

St Patrick Catholic Church,
Asquith NSW

Date: Thursday 11-05-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Adelina Inangeri

Adelina Inangeri

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Church,
Earlwood NSW

Date: Wednesday 10-05-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Giulia Rocca

Giulia Rocca

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Church,
Earlwood NSW

Date: Tuesday 09-05-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Giovanni Cantore

Giovanni Cantore

Mausoleum of the Resurrection Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Monday 08-05-2023
Time: 2:00 pm
Salvatore Greco

Salvatore Greco

St Mary’s Catholic Church,
Concord NSW

Date: Monday 08-05-2023
Time: 9:30 am
Carmela Renzi

Carmela Renzi

Mary Mother of Mercy Chapel at Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 05-05-2023
Time: 2:00 pm
Connie Micalizzi

Connie Micalizzi

St Thomas More Catholic Church,
Brighton Le Sands NSW

Date: Friday 05-05-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Teresa Paranchi

Teresa Paranchi

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Thursday 04-05-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Vincenzo Cammareri

Vincenzo Cammareri

St Thomas of Canterbury,
Lewisham NSW

Date: Thursday 04-05-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Vincent Restuccia

Vincent Restuccia

St Columba’s Parish,
Leichhardt North NSW

Date: Wednesday 03-05-2023
Time: 11:15 am
Paolo Doret

Paolo Doret

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Church,
Mount Pritchard NSW

Date: Monday 01-05-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Saroj Bala

Saroj Bala

Magnolia Chapel – Macquarie Park Cemetery & Crematorium,
North Ryde NSW

Date: Friday 28-04-2023
Time: 3:00 pm
Lupo Di Blasio

Lupo Di Blasio

Holy Family Catholic Church,
Maroubra NSW

Date: Friday 28-04-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Vittoria Longo

Vittoria Longo

St Anthony’s Catholic Church,
Toongabbie NSW

Date: Thursday 27-04-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Domenico Marino

Domenico Marino

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Wednesday 26-04-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
James O'Neil

James O'Neil

Mary Immaculate Church,
Waverley NSW

Date: Wednesday 26-04-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Peter Signorelli

Peter Signorelli

St Michael’s Catholic Church,
Lane Cove NSW

Date: Monday 24-04-2023
Time: 11:30 am
Michele Santoro

Michele Santoro

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Monday 24-04-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Concetta Porfida

Concetta Porfida

St Mark’s Catholic Church,
Drummoyne NSW

Date: Friday 21-04-2023
Time: 1:00 pm

Peter Gerard Schaap

St Canice Church,
Rushcutters Bay NSW

Date: Thursday 20-04-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Fiorina De Sio

Fiorina De Sio

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Tuesday 18-04-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Anna Ippolito

Anna Ippolito

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Church,
Kingsgrove NSW

Date: Friday 14-04-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Angela Giuffre

Angela Giuffre

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Friday 14-04-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Louie Pucariello

Louie Pucariello

Mary Mother of Mercy Chapel at Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Thursday 13-04-2023
Time: 2:00 pm
Maria Mazzeo

Maria Mazzeo

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt

Date: Thursday 13-04-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Nicodemo Travia

Nicodemo Travia

St Brigid’s Catholic Church,
Marrickville NSW

Date: Wednesday 12-04-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Rocco "Roy" Perri

Rocco "Roy" Perri

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Enfield,
Enfield NSW

Date: Tuesday 11-04-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Nicolina Cicchiello

Nicolina Cicchiello

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Tuesday 11-04-2023
Time: 9:30 am
Tom Panzarino

Tom Panzarino

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Wednesday 05-04-2023
Time: 2:00 pm
Donato Salvatore

Donato Salvatore

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Enfield,
Enfield NSW

Date: Wednesday 05-04-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Nathan John 'Stormy' Clements

Nathan John 'Stormy' Clements

St Mary’s Catholic Church,
North Sydney NSW

Date: Tuesday 04-04-2023
Time: 1:30 pm
Joyce Josephine Carini

Joyce Josephine Carini

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Tuesday 04-04-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Carmelo Coniglione

Carmelo Coniglione

Mausoleum Chapel of the Resurrection,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Monday 03-04-2023
Time: 2:00 pm
Diego Festa

Diego Festa

St Francis Xavier Catholic Church,
Arncliffe NSW

Date: Monday 03-04-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Mario John Perin

Mario John Perin

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 31-03-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Carmela Misale

Carmela Misale

Camellia Chapel – Macqaurie Park Crematorium,
Macquarie Park NSW

Date: Friday 31-03-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Salvatore Ripepi

Salvatore Ripepi

St Benedict’s Catholic Church,
Smithfield NSW

Date: Thursday 30-03-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Lucia Sidoti

Lucia Sidoti

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Wednesday 29-03-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Antonina "Lina" Raffaele

Antonina "Lina" Raffaele

St Margaret Mary’s Catholic Church,
Merrylands NSW

Date: Tuesday 28-03-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Armando Marcato

Armando Marcato

St Francis of Assisi Catholic Church,
Paddington NSW

Date: Monday 27-03-2023
Time: 3:00 pm
Antonino Iacona

Antonino Iacona

St Mark’s Catholic Church,
Drummoyne NSW

Date: Monday 27-03-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Francesco Lazzarino

Francesco Lazzarino

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Enfield,
Enfield NSW

Date: Friday 24-03-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Caterina Scarfo

Caterina Scarfo

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Wednesday 22-03-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Francesco D'Ignazio

Francesco D'Ignazio

St Francis of Assisi Catholic Church,
Paddington NSW

Date: Monday 20-03-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Santo Medulla

Santo Medulla

Mary Mother of Mercy Chapel at Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Wednesday 15-03-2023
Time: 9:30 am
Else Badinszky

Else Badinszky

St Anne’s Catholic Church,
Strathfield South

Date: Tuesday 14-03-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Milton Dimos
Please click on name to leave an online commemoration
Rocchina Ciampi

Rocchina Ciampi

St Mark’s Catholic Church,
Drummoyne NSW

Date: Friday 10-03-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Antonio Pugliano

Antonio Pugliano

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Church,
Earlwood NSW

Date: Thursday 09-03-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Flora Rapisardi

Flora Rapisardi

St Francis Xavier Catholic Church,
Arncliffe NSW

Date: Wednesday 08-03-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Natalina Coluccio

Natalina Coluccio

St Anthony’s Catholic Church,
Marsfield NSW

Date: Monday 06-03-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Salvatore Bertolo

Salvatore Bertolo

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt

Date: Monday 06-03-2023
Time: 9:30 am
Vittoria Pasquino Salerno

Vittoria Pasquino Salerno

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Wednesday 01-03-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Vincenzo Restelli

Vincenzo Restelli

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Friday 24-02-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Tommasina Tisci

Tommasina Tisci

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Friday 24-02-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Francesco Marafioti

Francesco Marafioti

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Thursday 23-02-2023
Time: 1:30 pm
Czeslawa "Sonia" Lo Proto

Czeslawa "Sonia" Lo Proto

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Church,
Mount Pritchard NSW

Date: Tuesday 21-02-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Luigi Calabrese

Luigi Calabrese

Our Lady of Dolours Catholic Church,
Chatswood NSW

Date: Saturday 18-02-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Clara Williams

Clara Williams

Palm Chapel – Macquarie Park Cemetery,
North Ryde

Date: Friday 17-02-2023
Time: 12:15 pm
Joseph Tesoriero

Joseph Tesoriero

St Joseph College Chapel,
Hunters Hill NSW

Date: Thursday 16-02-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Pauline "Paolina" Patti

Pauline "Paolina" Patti

Regina Coeli Catholic Church,
Beverly Hills NSW

Date: Wednesday 15-02-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Domenico Ciano

Domenico Ciano

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Tuesday 14-02-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Vincent Auciello

Vincent Auciello

St Michael’s Catholic Church,
Hurstville NSW

Date: Monday 13-02-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Margaret Joan Cleary

Margaret Joan Cleary

Magnolia Chapel – Macquarie Park Cemetery & Crematorium,
North Ryde NSW

Date: Friday 10-02-2023
Time: 3:00 pm
Teresa Pomare

Teresa Pomare

St Mary’s Catholic Church,
Concord NSW

Date: Friday 10-02-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Giuseppe Spitalieri

Giuseppe Spitalieri

Mary Mother of Mercy Chapel at Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 10-02-2023
Time: 9:30 am
Teodora Giustina Quaratiello

Teodora Giustina Quaratiello

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Thursday 09-02-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Maria Grazia Santone

Maria Grazia Santone

Our Lady of Dolours Catholic Church,
Chatswood NSW

Date: Tuesday 07-02-2023
Time: 1:15 pm
Vittoria Ciaglia

Vittoria Ciaglia

Holy Family Catholic Church,
Maroubra NSW

Date: Monday 06-02-2023
Time: 12:30 pm
Vincenzina "Vivian" Pollicina

Vincenzina "Vivian" Pollicina

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Monday 06-02-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Umberto Antonio Ciampi

Umberto Antonio Ciampi

North Chapel, Pinegrove Memorial Park,
Minchinbury NSW

Date: Saturday 04-02-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Anthony Arena

Anthony Arena

Mary Immaculate Catholic Church,
Quakers Hill NSW

Date: Friday 03-02-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Arthur John Ciantar

Arthur John Ciantar

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Friday 03-02-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Nancy Galluzzo

Nancy Galluzzo

St Kevin’s Catholic Church,
Dee Why NSW

Date: Monday 30-01-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
John Duncan McDonell

John Duncan McDonell

St Augustine’s Catholic Church,
Balmain NSW

Date: Monday 23-01-2023
Time: 11:00 am
Giuseppe Pecorella

Giuseppe Pecorella

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Church,
Mount Pritchard NSW

Date: Friday 20-01-2023
Time: 12:00 pm
Josie Villari

Josie Villari

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt

Date: Thursday 19-01-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Carolina Rita do Nascimento Canelas

Carolina Rita do Nascimento Canelas

Camellia Chapel – Macqaurie Park Crematorium,
Macquarie Park NSW

Date: Wednesday 18-01-2023
Time: 1:30 pm
Giovanni "John" Iacono

Giovanni "John" Iacono

St Charles Borromeo Catholic Church,
Ryde NSW

Date: Tuesday 17-01-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Rosario Lauro

Rosario Lauro

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Friday 13-01-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Antonia Festa

Antonia Festa

St Francis Xavier Catholic Church,
Arncliffe

Date: Thursday 12-01-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Maria Germani

Maria Germani

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Thursday 12-01-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Erminio Galasso

Erminio Galasso

Mausoleum of the Resurrection Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 06-01-2023
Time: 2:00 pm
Nicola Gregorace

Nicola Gregorace

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Friday 06-01-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Matteo Spalletta

Matteo Spalletta

Holy Name of Mary Parish,
Hunters Hill NSW

Date: Thursday 05-01-2023
Time: 10:30 am
Andy Sarcasmo

Andy Sarcasmo

Holy Family Catholic Church,
Maroubra NSW

Date: Wednesday 04-01-2023
Time: 1:00 pm
Giuseppe Bavaro

Giuseppe Bavaro

St Mark’s Catholic Church,
Drummoyne NSW

Date: Wednesday 04-01-2023
Time: 10:00 am
Silvana La Selva

Silvana La Selva

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Friday 30-12-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Antonietta Messina

Antonietta Messina

St Mary’s Catholic Church,
Concord NSW

Date: Thursday 29-12-2022
Time: 10:00 am
Carmelina Calcagni

Carmelina Calcagni

Mausoleum of the Resurrection Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 23-12-2022
Time: 2:00 pm
Lucia Briguglio

Lucia Briguglio

St Joseph’s Catholic Church,
Rockdale NSW

Date: Friday 23-12-2022
Time: 1:00 pm
Ignazia Batticciotto

Ignazia Batticciotto

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Friday 23-12-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Michele Cascio

Michele Cascio

Our Lady of the Angels,
Kellyville NSW

Date: Thursday 22-12-2022
Time: 12:00 pm
Nicola Ambrosano

Nicola Ambrosano

Holy Family Catholic Church,
Maroubra NSW

Date: Thursday 22-12-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Caterina Marino

Caterina Marino

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Wednesday 21-12-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Barbara Mary Moore

Barbara Mary Moore

Chapel – Norwood Park Crematorium,
Mitchell ACT

Date: Tuesday 20-12-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Patricia Charlotte Mary Attard

Patricia Charlotte Mary Attard

St Thomas More Catholic Church,
Brighton Le Sands NSW

Date: Monday 19-12-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Gaetana Loschiavo

Gaetana Loschiavo

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Tuesday 13-12-2022
Time: 10:00 am
Elena Romano

Elena Romano

Holy Name of Mary Parish,
Hunters Hill NSW

Date: Friday 09-12-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Andrea Russo

Andrea Russo

John the Baptist,
Bonnyrigg Heights NSW

Date: Thursday 08-12-2022
Time: 11:30 am
Angela Defina

Angela Defina

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Thursday 08-12-2022
Time: 10:00 am
Mario Di Girolamo

Mario Di Girolamo

Mausoleum of the Resurrection Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Wednesday 07-12-2022
Time: 2:00 pm
Giuseppe Lo Certo

Giuseppe Lo Certo

Corpus Christi Catholic Church,
St Ives NSW

Date: Wednesday 07-12-2022
Time: 11:00 am
Giuseppa Falcone

Giuseppa Falcone

St Joseph’s Catholic Church Enfield,
Enfield NSW

Date: Tuesday 06-12-2022
Time: 11:00 am
Carmela Parisi

Carmela Parisi

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Monday 05-12-2022
Time: 11:30 am
Bartolomeo Paolercio

Bartolomeo Paolercio

Mausoleum Chapel, Eastern Suburbs Memorial Park,
Matraville NSW

Date: Monday 05-12-2022
Time: 11:00 am
Pasquale Trani

Pasquale Trani

St Leonard’s Catholic Church,
Naremburn NSW

Date: Saturday 03-12-2022
Time: 10:00 am
Antonio Fabrizio

Antonio Fabrizio

St Anthony’s Catholic Church,
Marsfield NSW

Date: Friday 02-12-2022
Time: 11:00 am
Giuseppe Maiorana

Giuseppe Maiorana

Our Lady of Dolours Catholic Church,
Chatswood NSW

Date: Friday 02-12-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Mario Paul Fara

Mario Paul Fara

South Chapel, Forest Lawn Memorial Park,
Leppington NSW

Date: Thursday 01-12-2022
Time: 1:30 pm
Gerardo Di Giacomo

Gerardo Di Giacomo

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Thursday 01-12-2022
Time: 10:00 am
Kazimierz Brawata

Kazimierz Brawata

Sacred Heart Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Tuesday 29-11-2022
Time: 11:00 am
Maria Panucci

Maria Panucci

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Friday 25-11-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Stefano Rando

Stefano Rando

Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Church,
Kensington NSW

Date: Thursday 24-11-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Antonio Prevedello

Antonio Prevedello

St Michael the Archangel Catholic Church,
Belfield NSW

Date: Wednesday 23-11-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Angelo Gazzola

Angelo Gazzola

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt NSW

Date: Tuesday 22-11-2022
Time: 10:00 am
Danielle O'Flaherty

Danielle O'Flaherty

Camellia Chapel – Macqaurie Park Crematorium,
Macquarie Park NSW

Date: Monday 21-11-2022
Time: 1:30 pm
Roy Thomas Banks

Roy Thomas Banks

Chapel of the Resurrection, Andrew Valerio & Sons,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Monday 21-11-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Anna Lo Russo

Anna Lo Russo

St Bernadette’s Catholic Church,
Carlton NSW

Date: Saturday 19-11-2022
Time: 9:30 am
Saveria Todisco

Saveria Todisco

St Joseph Catholic Church,
Rockdale NSW

Date: Friday 18-11-2022
Time: 10:00 am
Vincenzo Salvato

Vincenzo Salvato

St Thomas Catholic Church,
Willoughby NSW

Date: Monday 14-11-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Anna Biviano

Anna Biviano

Mausoleum of the Resurrection Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 11-11-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Sarina Giuseppa Raffaele

Sarina Giuseppa Raffaele

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Church,
Kingsgrove NSW

Date: Wednesday 09-11-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Grazia Caltabiano

Grazia Caltabiano

Mary, Mother of Mercy Chapel,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Tuesday 08-11-2022
Time: 2:00 pm
Giorgio Santi Speranza

Giorgio Santi Speranza

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt

Date: Tuesday 08-11-2022
Time: 10:00 am
Girolamo "Gino" Pollicina

Girolamo "Gino" Pollicina

St Fiacre Catholic Church,
Leichhardt

Date: Monday 07-11-2022
Time: 10:00 am
Teresa Croce-Benedetti

Teresa Croce-Benedetti

Chapel of the Resurrection, Andrew Valerio & Sons,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Wednesday 02-11-2022
Time: 2:15 pm
Maria Donata Machin

Maria Donata Machin

North Chapel, Pinegrove Memorial Park,
Minchinbury NSW

Date: Monday 31-10-2022
Time: 11:00 am
Domenico Fraumeni

Domenico Fraumeni

Mausoleum of the Resurrection Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Friday 28-10-2022
Time: 1:30 pm
Nunziata "Nancy" Merlo

Nunziata "Nancy" Merlo

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Wednesday 26-10-2022
Time: 1:00 pm
Vincenzo Luca

Vincenzo Luca

St Anthony’s Catholic Church,
Marsfield NSW

Date: Wednesday 26-10-2022
Time: 11:00 am
Violet "Valeria" Rotondo

Violet "Valeria" Rotondo

Magnolia Chapel, Macquarie Park Cemetery,
North Ryde NSW

Date: Tuesday 25-10-2022
Time: 2:00 pm
Maria Nicolosi

Maria Nicolosi

St Joan of Arc Catholic Church,
Haberfield NSW

Date: Tuesday 25-10-2022
Time: 10:15 am
Maria Petriw

Maria Petriw

St Andrew’s Ukrainian Catholic Church,
Lidcombe NSW

Date: Monday 24-10-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Antonia Passalacqua

Antonia Passalacqua

St Patrick Catholic Church,
Asquith NSW

Date: Friday 21-10-2022
Time: 1:30 pm
Giuseppina Tesoriero

Giuseppina Tesoriero

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Catholic Church,
Randwick NSW

Date: Friday 21-10-2022
Time: 10:00 am
Venera "Enna" Zappala

Venera "Enna" Zappala

Mary Mother of Mercy Chapel at Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Wednesday 19-10-2022
Time: 12:30 pm
Pasqualino Tilocca

Pasqualino Tilocca

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Tuesday 18-10-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Giacomo Colautti

Giacomo Colautti

Mary Mother of Mercy Chapel at Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Monday 17-10-2022
Time: 2:00 pm
Emma Congiusta

Emma Congiusta

Immaculate Heart of Mary,
Sefton NSW

Date: Monday 17-10-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Paolina Scida

Paolina Scida

St Anthony’s Catholic Church,
Marsfield NSW

Date: Friday 14-10-2022
Time: 1:00 pm
Angelina Santoro

Angelina Santoro

All Hallows Catholic Church,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Friday 14-10-2022
Time: 10:00 am
Giacomo Jack Anzellotti

Giacomo Jack Anzellotti

Blessed Sacrament,
Mosman NSW

Date: Thursday 13-10-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Sebastiana Custorella

Sebastiana Custorella

Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Church,
Kensington NSW

Date: Wednesday 12-10-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Bruna Pagura

Bruna Pagura

Mary Mother of Mercy Chapel at Rookwood Catholic Cemetery,
Rookwood NSW

Date: Tuesday 11-10-2022
Time: 2:00 pm
Giuseppe Silvestro

Giuseppe Silvestro

Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Church,
Gladesville NSW

Date: Tuesday 11-10-2022
Time: 10:30 am
Nunziato Iunius

Nunziato Iunius

St Mary’s Catholic Church,
Concord NSW

Date: Monday 10-10-2022
Time: 12:00 pm
Luigi Iannitti

Luigi Iannitti

Chapel of the Resurrection, Andrew Valerio & Sons,
Five Dock NSW

Date: Wednesday 05-10-2022
Time: 2:00 pm